HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver 

J4858C
Precio Online:
$3,029.00
Disponibilidad: 7
COMPARTIR
Descripción

Product Type

SFP (mini-GBIC)

Fiber Optic Cable Standard

62.5/125 µm

Maximum Data Transfer Rate

1

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Fiber Mode Supported

Multi-mode

Height

0.5"

Width

0.5"

Depth

2.2"

Brand Name

HP

Manufacturer

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Product Name

Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Application/Usage

Data Networking

Manufacturer Part Number

J4858C

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.hp.com

Marketing Information

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Compatible ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber.

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x 1000Base-SX

Weight (Approximate)

0.71 oz

Compatibility

  • HP EP Module
  • HP EP Redundant Management Module
  • HP ProCurve 9304M
  • HP ProCurve 9308M
  • HP ProCurve 9315M
  • HP ProCurve 9400sl 40-Port Mini-GBIC Module
  • HP ProCurve EDGE Fabric Switch 8108fl
  • HP ProCurve EDGE Fabric Switch 8116fl
  • HP ProCurve Switch 1400-24G
  • HP ProCurve Switch 1700-24
  • HP ProCurve Switch 1800-24G
  • HP ProCurve Switch 1800-8G
  • HP ProCurve Switch 2510-24
  • HP ProCurve Switch 2600-8-PWR
  • HP ProCurve Switch 2626
  • HP ProCurve Switch 2626-PWR
  • HP ProCurve Switch 2650
  • HP ProCurve Switch 2650-PWR
  • HP ProCurve Switch 2810-24G
  • HP ProCurve Switch 2810-48G
  • HP ProCurve Switch 2824
  • HP ProCurve Switch 2848
  • HP ProCurve Switch 2900-24G
  • HP ProCurve Switch 2900-48G
  • HP ProCurve Switch 3400cl-24G
  • HP ProCurve Switch 3400cl-48G
  • HP ProCurve Switch 3500yl-24G-PWR Intelligent Edge
  • HP ProCurve Switch 3500yl-48G-PWR Intelligent Edge
  • HP ProCurve Switch 4140gl
  • HP ProCurve Switch 4160gl
  • HP ProCurve Switch 4202vl-72
  • HP ProCurve Switch 4204vl
  • HP ProCurve Switch 4204vl-48GS
  • HP ProCurve Switch 4208vl
  • HP ProCurve Switch 4208vl-72GS
  • HP ProCurve Switch 4208vl-96
  • HP ProCurve Switch 5304xl
  • HP ProCurve Switch 5304XL-32G
  • HP ProCurve Switch 5308xl
  • HP ProCurve Switch 5308XL-48G
  • HP ProCurve Switch 5348xl
  • HP ProCurve Switch 5372xl
  • HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 20p 10/100/1000 + 4p Mini-GBIC Module
  • HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p Mini-GBIC Module
  • HP ProCurve Switch 5406zl Intelligent Edge
  • HP ProCurve Switch 5406zl-48G Intelligent Edge
  • HP ProCurve Switch 5412zl Intelligent Edge
  • HP ProCurve Switch 5412zl-96G Intelligent Edge
  • HP ProCurve Switch 6108
  • HP ProCurve Switch 6200yl-24G-mGBIC
  • HP ProCurve Switch fl 10-Port Mini-GBIC Interface Module
  • HP ProCurve Switch gl 10/100/1000 Module
  • HP ProCurve Switch gl Mini-GBIC Module
  • HP ProCurve Switch vl 4-port Mini-GBIC Module
  • HP ProCurve Switch XL 10/100/1000 Module
  • HP ProCurve Switch xl Mini-GBIC Module
  • HP ProCurve Vl 20p Gig-T+ 4P SFP module switch
  • HP Procurve Routing Switch 9315M

Data Transfer Rate

128 MB/s
Ficha Técnica
No disponible por el momento
service Compras seguras Tus compras están protegidas con nosotros, verifica nuestros certificados
service ¡ENVIO GRATIS! Por tiempo limitado tus envios son gratis en compras mayores a $2000.00 MN
service ¿NO LO ENCONTRASTE? Lo buscamos por ti, si lo encontramos podrías llevarte una sorpresa!
¡NECESITO AYUDA PARA COMPRAR!
x